COSTUMES

SPRING SHOW COSTUMES orders are due SATURDAY, DECEMBER 10. Dancers must submit a costume order form for EACH of their performing classes.

ORDER FORMS BY DAY:
MONDAY  –  TUESDAY  –  WEDNESDAY  –  THURSDAY  –  FRIDAY  –  SATURDAY

HOW TO MEASURE YOUR DANCER:


MONDAY CLASSES

Pre-Ballet/Tap Charmin Mon. 3:15pm Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm ORDER FORM
Pre-Ballet Charmin Mon. 4:00pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Beg – Boys Grant Mon. 4:00pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Jazz Beg Tani Mon. 4:15pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
RAD Ballet 2 Julianna Mon. 5:00pm All Sunday Shows – May 21 ORDER FORM
Debut Jazz Kelly Mon. 5:00pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm N/A
RAD Ballet 1 Tani Mon. 5:00pm Sunday, May 21 at 2:30 & 6:00pm ORDER FORM
Pointe Adv Jenni Mon. 5:15pm All Shows – May 20 & 21 ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Int Grant Mon. 6:00pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Beg Annika Mon. 6:15pm Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm ORDER FORM
Jazz Int Rhonda Mon. 7:00pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Contemporary Exp Tani Mon. 7:00pm Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Crew Annika Mon. 8:00pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am N/A
Tap Beg/Beg2 Kelly Mon. 8:00pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM

TUESDAY CLASSES

Ballet 4 Eugenia Tues. 4:00pm All Shows – May 20 & 21 ORDER FORM
Ballet 7 Jenni Tues. 4:00pm All Shows – May 20 & 21 ORDER FORM
Ballet 6 Leta Tues. 4:00pm All Shows – May 20 & 21 ORDER FORM
Triple Threat K Mrs. Ramsey Tues. 4:00pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm ORDER FORM
Ballet/Tap 1 Rhonda Tues. 4:30pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm ORDER FORM
Triple Threat 7-10 Mrs. Ramsey Tues. 5:00pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Pointe Beg Eugenia Tues. 5:30pm All Shows – May 20 & 21 ORDER FORM
Ballet 8 Jenni Tues. 5:30pm All Shows – May 20 & 21 ORDER FORM
Pointe Int Leta Tues. 5:30pm All Shows – May 20 & 21 ORDER FORM
Triple Threat 3/4 Mrs. Ramsey Tues. 5:30pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm ORDER FORM
Ballet Beg 3 Eugenia Tues. 6:15pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Ballet 5 Leta Tues. 6:15pm All Shows – May 20 & 21 ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Beg/Beg 2 Myke Tues. 7:00pm Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm ORDER FORM
Contemporary Beg/Beg 2 Rhonda Tues. 7:00pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm ORDER FORM
Ballet Beg/Beg 2 Eugenia Tues. 7:15pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm ORDER FORM
Ballet Beg/Beg 2 Leta Tues. 7:45pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Int 2 Myke Tues. 8:00pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Contemporary Beg/Beg 2 Rhonda Tues. 8:15pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm ORDER FORM

WEDNESDAY CLASSES

Pre-Ballet/Tap Charmin Wed. 1:30pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Triple Threat K-2 Mrs. Ramsey Wed. 1:30pm Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm ORDER FORM
Jazz Beg Tani Wed. 2:00pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Ballet/Tap 1 Charmin Wed. 2:15pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm ORDER FORM
Ballet/Tap 2 Tani Wed. 2:45pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Pre-Hip Hop Charmin Wed. 3:15pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Basics Rhonda Wed. 3:45pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Pre-Ballet Tani Wed. 3:45pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Basics Kelly Wed. 4:00pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm ORDER FORM
Tap Beg 3/Int Kelly Wed. 4:00pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm ORDER FORM
Debut Ballet/Tap Rhonda/Tani Wed. 4:30pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm ORDER FORM
Ballet Beg 2 Tani Wed. 4:30pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Tap Beg 2 Kelly Wed. 5:15pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Beg 2 Olivia Wed. 6:00pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm ORDER FORM
Jazz Beg 2 Rhonda Wed. 6:15pm Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm ORDER FORM
Tap Beg Kelly Wed. 6:30pm Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm ORDER FORM
Tap Int Marty Wed. 6:30pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Tap Beg 3/Int Marty Wed. 8:00pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm ORDER FORM

THURSDAY CLASSES

Pre-Ballet/Tap Charmin Thrs. 2:30pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm ORDER FORM
Triple Threat 1/2 Mrs. Ramsey Thrs. 4:00pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm ORDER FORM
Ballet Beg Tani Thrs. 4:00pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Basics Annika Thrs. 4:15pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Tap Beg Tani Thrs. 4:45pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm ORDER FORM
Jazz Beg Annika Thrs. 5:00pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm ORDER FORM
Triple Threat 5/6 Mrs. Ramsey Thrs. 5:30pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Beg Annika Thrs. 5:45pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm ORDER FORM
Jazz Beg 2 Tani Thrs. 6:15pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Beg 2 Annika Thrs. 6:30pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Beg – Boys Myke Thrs. 7:00pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm ORDER FORM
Jazz Beg 2 Tani Thrs. 7:00pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Beg 3 Annika Thrs. 7:30pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Jazz Open Danielle Thrs. 7:45pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Ballet Exp Leta Thrs. 7:45pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am ORDER FORM

FRIDAY CLASSES

Pre-Hip Hop Charmin Fri. 2:45pm Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Beg Annika Fri. 4:00pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm ORDER FORM
Pre-Hip Hop Charmin Fri. 4:00pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Beg Annika Fri. 4:45pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm ORDER FORM
Ballet/Tap 1 Tani Fri. 5:00pm Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Beg 2 Annika Fri. 5:30pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm ORDER FORM

SATURDAY CLASSES

Pre-Hip Hop Rachel Sat. 9:30am Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm ORDER FORM
Pre-Ballet Charmin Sat. 10:15am Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm ORDER FORM
Ballet/Tap 2 Rachel Sat. 10:15am Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Ballet/Tap 1 Charmin Sat. 11:00am Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Basics Rachel Sat. 11:15am Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Hip Hop Beg Rachel Sat. 12:00pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am ORDER FORM
Pre-Hip Hop Charmin Sat. 1:15pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm ORDER FORM

 

TEAM CLASSES

Avidity Contemporary Team Sat. 12:45pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm
EL Contemporary Team Wed. 8:15pm Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am & 6:00pm
EL Hip Hop Team Thrs. 8:30pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm
EL Jazz Team Wed. 8:45pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm
EL Tap Team Wed. 6:00pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am
TNE Contemporary Team Wed. 8:15pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm
TNE Jazz Team Wed. 8:45pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm
TN Contemporary Team Wed. 8:15pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am
TN Hip Hop Team Mon. 8:00pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm
TN Jazz Team Wed. 8:45pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am
TN Modern Team Mon. 8:30pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm
TN Tap Team Wed. 6:00pm Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm
JRE Contemporary Team Sat. 2:15pm Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm
JRE Jazz Team Sat. 1:30pm Red Show – Saturday, May 20 at 11:00am
JR Contemporary Team Sat. 9:30am Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm
JR Hip Hop Team Mon. 5:45pm Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm
JR Jazz Team Sat. 10:15am Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm
JR Modern Team Sat. 12:45pm Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm
JR Tap Team Sat. 12:00pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am
MN Contemporary Team Sat. 11:00am Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm
MN Hip Hop Team Sat. 12:45pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am
MN Jazz Team Sat. 10:15am Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm
MN Modern Team Sat. 12:00pm Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am
MN Tap Team Sat. 9:30am Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm
Izzy Senior Solo Blue Show – Sunday, May 21 at 2:30pm
Katia Senior Solo Purple Show – Sunday, May 21 at 6:00pm
Lili Senior Solo Green Show – Sunday, May 21 at 11:00am
Nicki Senior Solo Yellow Show – Saturday, May 20 at 7:00pm
Olivia Senior Solo Orange Show – Saturday, May 20 at 3:00pm